Street Condition Archived

1001–1003 Mckinney St Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5733068

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Condition

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

340628

Tagged:

signs, traffic, sidewalk

Description

Traffic sign on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Buckling - Street Condition.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.