Traffic Issue Archived

1755 62nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 470

Issue ID:

5733622

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Corner of 17th way and 62nd ave N, some one ran over the street sign and it has not been repaired. It is missing.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Signs901 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.