Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Board Up Acknowledged

1615 Struble Ave Ne Canton, OH 44705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5733684

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Board Up

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

I have reported this before. However, a neighbor and I confronted someone breaking into this structure. more police patrols would help


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.