Illegal Dumping Archivé

1361 Ella T Grasso Blvd New Haven 06511, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1810

ID du Problème:

5734585

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

190 fois

Quartier:

Edgewood

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bins and tires left on the side of the road.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.