Acknowledged by: Stoneham, MA

DPW - Street Lights/Traffic Signals Acknowledged

17-21 Avalon Rd Stoneham, MA, 02180, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5735262

Submitted To:

Stoneham, MA

Category:

DPW - Street Lights/Traffic Signals

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Stoneham

Reported:

on

Description

There’s been a school zone sign at the corner of Avalon and Sheffield that appears to have been removed recently but another has not been put up. Could you give an update when a new sign should be up?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.