Street Sign Issue Archived

47 Western Avenue Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44470

Issue ID:

5735333

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The street sign for Mansfield Street that is located on the median strip needs to be put back up

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.