Street Light Repair Archivé

7301-7399 Danan Cir Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5735397

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Vues:

9 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

Erratic street light at the corner of Danan Cir SE and Duskin Ct. Does not always come on and appears to be different than the other street lights when it does come on.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • City of Huntsville (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Huntsville Utilities (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Huntsville Utilities (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.