Sanitation Department Archived

2725 4th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5555

Issue ID:

5735753

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

4 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

sanitation was just here and picked up 3 piles but left this one! that they drove right by..please resend them to alley between 3rd and 4th ave s between 27th and 28th st s.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.