Abandoned Vehicle Inilagay sa Artsibo

2213 Bedford Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5735857

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Tiningnan:

98 beses

Lugar:

Wade

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

graffiti

Deskripsyon

There is a car with no tags near 2213 Bedford Ave that appears to be abandoned.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
S. Black Chrysler Sedan. No plates and missing front passenger side window.
T. Is this vehicle in the street?
S. Yes

  • Isinara City of Raleigh 2 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.