Construction Complaint Archived

61 Otis St Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 903555

Issue ID:

5736017

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Miscellaneous Sidewalks (Internal)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5736106

Description

The sidewalk is currently blocked by two different projects making it difficult to navigate for those who live in the neighborhood.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.