Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

6990 Newberry Dr Columbia 21044, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 760

Issue ID:

5736040

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The wheelchair surface is detaching from the ground in one corner.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Wheelchair accessibility

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.