Brush/Rubbish - Pickup Request Archived

313 Sparks Lane Dalton, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 89600

Issue ID:

5736413

Submitted To:

Dalton, GA Public Works

Category:

Brush/Rubbish - Pickup Request

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Dalton

Reported:

on

Description

Wood bed frame - rubbish

also asked...
Q. Brush, Rubbish, or Both
A. Rubbish

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.