Street Sign Đã lưu trữ

Sulliman Drive New Britain, CT Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 30815

ID Vấn đề:

5736671

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Traffic - Street Signs and Pavement Striping

Đã xem:

40 lần

Vùng lân cận:

New Britain

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs

Mô tả

The stop sign at the intersection with Amherst Street is extremely faded.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What type of sign?
Đáp. Stop Sign
Hỏi. What is the issue?
Đáp. Other (please describe below)

Vấn đề Lân cận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.