Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Garbage/Debris Acknowledged

10710 E Marginal Way S Tukwila 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 50110

Issue ID:

5736819

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Tents bbq bikes ect

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. location provided

2 Comments

  • Henry Hash (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Thu Wende (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.