Curb repair or replace Acknowledged

5720 Miami Court Elkridge, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5736857

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Description

Curb from this address to and near the light pole is crumbling and cracking. Please inspect to be fixed.

also asked...
Q. How many feet needs replaced
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.