S-WASTE: Debris Inilagay sa Artsibo

Walnut St Macon, GA, 31201, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 356260

ID ng Isyu:

5736930

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Tiningnan:

41 beses

Lugar:

Macon

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, trash

Deskripsyon

Someone reported to our business they witnessed what appeared to be a significant amount of syringes dumped near under the railroad track trestle near the Marathon gas station on Walnut Street.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
S. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
T. How many bags of leaves?
S. estimate one bag
T. Where is the debris?
S. Debris on the curb or in the street

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.