Brush/Rubbish - Pickup Request Archived

1907 Cascade Way Dalton, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65025

Issue ID:

5737241

Submitted To:

Dalton, GA Public Works

Category:

Brush/Rubbish - Pickup Request

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Dalton

Reported:

on

Description

Boxes of carpet - household rubbish

also asked...
Q. Brush, Rubbish, or Both
A. Rubbish

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.