PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

1401 Russell Drive North St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1313655

Issue ID:

5737458

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

1401 Russell Dr. N

Install speed hump package.
(2) Humps Ahead
(4) Speed Hump
(5) 13 from post

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 2
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Posts
A. 5
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.