Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Junk or debris present on property Acknowledged

17701-18185 Eastland St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13640

Issue ID:

5737756

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage and broken down black van in driveway right up to front steps. Van has 2 flat tires and looks like it hasn't moved in months, black garbage bags next to it. Looks terrible right across from a City Park


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.