Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

90 Jackson Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 345625

Issue ID:

5737836

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Property has been vacant for years. Property in despair. Squatters. Property bringing in rodents due to it not being maintained or lived in. Has been this way for 3 years.


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.