Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

301 Oakwood Rd Edgewater, MD, 21037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5738258

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Londontowne

Reported:

on

Description

Huge pies of junk on curb in front yard and back yard. A complete disgrace to the neighborhood. Second time reporting this property

also asked...
Q. Details
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.