Potholes and Street Defects Archivado

201 Masonic Ave San Francisco 94118, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

5739029

Submitted To:

SF311

Categoría:

Pothole & Street Issues

Visto:

71 veces

Neighborhood:

Inner Richmond

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10763616

Etiquetado:

pothole, bike concern

Descripción

Utility access cover broken-it is in the path of the bike lane and I nearly flipped over my handlebars on riding over it.

también preguntó...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Manhole Cover Off

3 Comentar

  • Reconocido SF311 (Oficial verificado)

  • SF311 (Oficial verificado)

  • Cerrado SF311 (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.