Graffiti - OTHER Archived

2824 13th Ave Oakland 94610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116285

Issue ID:

5739431

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

897920

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

At and t utility box tagged

also asked...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. NONE OF THESE
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.