Drumming, horns and other musical instruments Archivé

2230- Lakeshore Ave. Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 95

ID du Problème:

574082

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Vues:

1438 fois

Quartier:

Cleveland Heights

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

454517

Tagged:

signs

Description

Drumming and other assorted instruments continue along Lakeshore Ave, violating OMC 12.56.010, intruding and disturbing the residents along Lakeshore Ave. Please restore "park rules" signs that were previously posted at entrance to the park.


Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Susan (Guest)

  • guest (Guest)

  • Marvin Ishai (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Susan (Guest)

  • City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Marvin Ishai (Guest)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.