Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

2449-2499 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 755

Issue ID:

5742075

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

low hanging branches along 13th ave South between 24/25 street.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.