Sign Down Archived

Hillsborough St Raleigh 27603, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15920

Issue ID:

5742845

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sign Down

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

461159

Tagged:

signs

Description

One way sign down in the round about on hillsborough st an morgan

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. Warning Sign
Q. Please describe the location and issue. (i.e. Intersection, Cross Street, etc)
A. hillsborough st an Morgan st

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.