Graffiti Removal Archived

3355 16th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5742964

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00216492

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Several spots that have been graffitied on east side of 16th St between Newton and Park Road, northwest


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.