Pothole Archived

10 Rogers St Cambridge, MA, 02142, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5743122

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole that was fixed (along with many others on this block) is pothole once again. IMO, entire block needs repaving after the construction on next block is done.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.