Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Cleaning Acknowledged

5011 Ayers Pl Se Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5743359

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00216778

Description

Filth in the gutters on the 5000 block of Ayers Place, SE.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.