Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Open

211 Beach St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 247110

Issue ID:

5744351

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

TV IN FRONT OF PROPERTY ON SIDE WALK

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. MAPLE STREET

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...