Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

701–799 9th St Ne Mason City 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5745040

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

There are several trailers which are not on an improved surface and probably not registered.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.