High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

3205 Blue Hill Ave Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35985

Issue ID:

5745197

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Planning received an anonymous complaint regarding 3205 Blue Hill Avenue. Complainant stated that there was trash and debris in the driveway that was becoming a nuisance to the neighborhood.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.