Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Trash and Recycling Issues Acknowledged

Holyoke 01040 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5745393

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Looks like trash dumped next to railroad tracks and adjacent to Connecticut River bank, behind American Legion and behind Pulaski Park, at northern end of Saint Kolbe Drive


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.