Codes Compliance Archived

895 22nd Ave. S. St. Petersburg, Fl Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5745487

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5745475

Description

Cookie man has opened up the old Atwaters restaurant illegally on weekends and late at night!
Cockroaches the size of mice running around inside!!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.