Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

1001–1041 9th Pl Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5745836

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

581 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00218195

Description

Abandoned vehicle up on blocks on street


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.