Street Light Archived

1245 Baylor Way Dixon, CA, 95620, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14690

Issue ID:

5746013

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicated By:

5865987

Description

Light does not work

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. C62213
Q. What is the issue?
A. Out
Q. If pole # is not given, please provide landmarks or location description.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.