Animal Control Archived

Lake Olympia Pkwy Missouri City 77459, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5748436

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

50 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a dead possum in the middle of the roadway.

also asked...
Q. Have you contacted Animal Control?
A. no

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • T. Goffney (Verified Official)

  • HunterH (Registered User)

  • Closed T. Goffney (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.