Pris en compte par: City of Houston

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Reconnu

1417 Houston Ave Houston 77007, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5748978

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Catégorie:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Vues:

50 fois

Quartier:

Rice Military

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

341129

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead dog on side of road

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. City Street
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Dog

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.