Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

Frontage Rd Boston 02118, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1105

Issue ID:

5749079

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002888706

Tagged:

signs

Description

Need sign on Albany northbound to tell cyclists/peds to cross street due to construction!


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.