Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

384-398 Main St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 358715

Issue ID:

5749799

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Route 60 West at Main street - the red ball is out on the left lane traffic signal

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Traffic Light Malfunction or Outage

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.