Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3759 29th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1199470

Issue ID:

5750129

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Duplicated By:

5750308

Description

Tree limbs and assorted debris uncut grass.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.