Codes Compliance Archived

3746 29th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1203290

Issue ID:

5750406

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5750239, 5750483, 5750434

Description

I can't walk on the sidewalk for the over grown bushes. Abandon house with debris in the front of the yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.