Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Sidewalk Acknowledged

58 Village Grn Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5750602

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There are two panels that are cracked and sinking causing tripping issues. Please repair.

also asked...
Q. Is there a problem with the sidewalk condition or is something blocking the sidewalk?
A. condition

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.