Tree Concern Acknowledged

10451-10451 Green Mountain Cir Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5751126

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead street tree at intersection of Green Mountain Cr and Blue Heron Lane

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Green Mountain Cr and Blue Heron Lane
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.