Sprinkler busted while replacing the sidewalks Archived

4990 Tidewater Way Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 190

Issue ID:

5751510

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4343

Service Request ID:

4337

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Recently there replaced sidewalks in my neighborhood including the one in front of my home. Today I was check my sprinklers and the one near one of the replaced sidewalks is busted . Can you please help in getting the sprinkler fixed please?


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.