Community Path Concern Archived

Burnside View GA 31411, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 255

Issue ID:

5752667

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Community Path Concern

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing garbage can by the gazebo in Oakridge.... it is disgusting, quite the embarrassment for our community!

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Where is the community path located (intersection/side streets)?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.