Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

Park Dr Ellicott City, MD, 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5754948

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Ditch cleaning by machine

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

The culvert by the pedestrian way is very clogged and needs to be cleaned out so rain water can drain out instead of the highway.


Post a New Comment

16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.