Abandoned Vehicle Archived

625 Ingram Ave Sw Canton, OH 44710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5755368

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Big box truck at intersection of 6th and Ingram. Hard to see if cross traffic is coming.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.