ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Archived

2525 Napier Ave Macon 31204 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5755390

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Need garbage cart swapped out. This one is missing handle and lid and can barely roll.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.