ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Archived

2585 Napier Ave Macon 31204 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5755400

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Need these two trash carts swapped out. Missing lids and one has broken wheels and handles as well.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.